Cooper's True Value homepage Cooper's True Value homepage
Cooper's True Value

White Weatherproof Porcelain Socket Lampholder

SKU #357233 Model #LH150-2-W

UPC #052088878217

Master Electrician

White Weatherproof Porcelain Socket Lampholder
Regular Price
$ 5.49

2 In Stock , Available at
Cooper's True Value , 407 9TH ST , TAFT , CA
Only 2 Left
Key Features
AI Generated
  • Choose a porcelain lampholder for superior durability in indoor and outdoor settings.
  • The gasket creates an airtight barrier for reliable outdoor use.
  • Suitable for a wide range of lighting setups, from porch lights to workshop fixtures.
  • Cooper's True Value guarantees a shrink‑wrapped product that arrives undamaged in TAFT.
Will you be going in-store to purchase this product?

In-store Pickup

. Ready for Pickup Soon
Pick up at Cooper's True Value, 93268-2700

Local Delivery

Select Zip
Delivery from Cooper's True Value, 93268-2700

Description

AI Robot
Descriptions are AI-generated. For accurate measurements, please call the store to confirm.

Master Electrician, White, Weatherproof, Porcelain Socket Lampholder, Locking Ring & Gasket, Shrink Wrapped.

Specifications

SKU 357233UPC 052088878217
Weight 0.26 lbsPackage Width 2.05 in
Package Length 4.02 inPackage Height 2.05 in
Model Number LH150-2-WBrand Master Electrician